STATE-WIDE DISPOSALS
STATENO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
TG120923099108593516724308

DISTRICT-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF DISTRICTNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF
CRIMINAL CASES
NO OF PLCSTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
RANK
1Adilabad7251662569780752381
2Hyderabad23816413292517118797
3Karimnagar7813874146914658
4Khammam25128115306730624
5Mahabubnagar66106232116011289
6Medak5030263034611030763
7Nalgonda767381482881410
8Nizamabad188296815317131562
9Rangareddy4924371851433724865
10Warangal141186343204720046

Go to Data Entry Form
STATION-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF PLACENAME OF DISTRICTDATETIME OF CASE ENTRYNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
1AchampetMahabubnagar 10- 04- 2021 18:10:34193094
2AdilabadAdilabad 10- 04- 2021 19:41:0139254525692584
3AlampurMahabubnagar 10- 04- 2021 16:42:20265067
4ArmoorNizamabad 10- 04- 2021 19:30:4373490356
5AtmakurMahabubnagar 10- 04- 2021 15:26:21034034
6BanswadaNizamabad 10- 04- 2021 19:32:2851810186
7BhadrachalamKhammam 10- 04- 2021 19:38:0201930193
8BhainsaAdilabad 10- 04- 2021 18:48:03072072
9BhodhanNizamabad 10- 04- 2021 19:09:06223790401
10BhongirNalgonda 10- 04- 2021 18:27:0761850191
11BichkundaNizamabad 10- 04- 2021 18:05:55644250
12BoathAdilabad 10- 04- 2021 18:47:1823040306
13CCCHydHyderabad 10- 04- 2021 15:33:2121906219
14CCCSecHyderabad 10- 04- 2021 15:34:39190019
15ChennurAdilabad 10- 04- 2021 18:49:0403870387
16ChevellaRangareddy 10- 04- 2021 17:22:4011004101
17DevarakondaNalgonda 10- 04- 2021 18:30:20067167
18GadwalMahabubnagar 10- 04- 2021 17:57:5661030109
19GajwelMedak 10- 04- 2021 17:43:1133900393
20GodavarikhaniKarimnagar 10- 04- 2021 18:35:57831039
21HayathnagarRangareddy 10- 04- 2021 18:24:4502308230
22HusnabadKarimnagar 10- 04- 2021 16:50:38086086
23HuzurabadKarimnagar 10- 04- 2021 17:25:112990101
24HuzurnagarNalgonda 10- 04- 2021 19:07:3171289135
25IbrahimpatnamRangareddy 10- 04- 2021 17:40:023162121165
26JagitialKarimnagar 10- 04- 2021 17:38:37182202238
27JangaonWarangal 10- 04- 2021 19:39:4231954198
28JedcherlaMahabubnagar 10- 04- 2021 16:45:49132033
29JogipetMedak 10- 04- 2021 17:52:33193120331
30KalwakurthyMahabubnagar 15- 04- 2021 15:36:30487091
31KamareddiNizamabad 10- 04- 2021 19:49:42286650693
32KarimnagarKarimnagar 10- 04- 2021 19:07:50281810209
33KhammamKhammam 10- 04- 2021 19:18:2420191831119
34KodadNalgonda 10- 04- 2021 16:47:47463267
35KodangalMahabubnagar 10- 04- 2021 18:25:16233835
36KollapurMahabubnagar 15- 04- 2021 15:46:44156457
37KothagudemKhammam 10- 04- 2021 19:59:26264530479
38KukatpallyRangareddy 10- 04- 2021 18:12:0431831050186
39LuxettipetAdilabad 10- 04- 2021 18:49:2924340436
40MadhiraKhammam 16- 04- 2021 15:59:5961912197
41MahaboobabadWarangal 10- 04- 2021 17:52:43121360148
42MahabubnagarMahabubnagar 15- 04- 2021 15:33:412211012132
43MalkajgiriRangareddy 10- 04- 2021 18:21:161222178233
44MancherialAdilabad 10- 04- 2021 18:51:03267590785
45ManthaniKarimnagar 10- 04- 2021 17:26:28537042
46ManuguruKhammam 10- 04- 2021 18:54:4601790179
47MedakMedak 12- 04- 2021 12:57:3022430245
48MedchalRangareddy 10- 04- 2021 18:45:123308333311
49MetpalliKarimnagar 10- 04- 2021 18:49:5871571164
50MiryalagudaNalgonda 10- 04- 2021 17:50:46239041
51MLSAHyderabad 10- 04- 2021 18:29:170164132861641
52MuluguWarangal 10- 04- 2021 19:09:2362150221
53NagarkurnoolMahabubnagar 15- 04- 2021 15:39:48191650184
54NakrekalNalgonda 10- 04- 2021 18:32:33021021
55NalgondaNalgonda 10- 04- 2021 18:21:5345622107
56NarayankhedMedak 10- 04- 2021 17:31:31081081
57NarayanpetMahabubnagar 10- 04- 2021 16:44:29088088
58NarsampetWarangal 10- 04- 2021 17:22:45084084
59NarsapurMedak 10- 04- 2021 17:58:2431140117
60NizamabadNizamabad 20- 04- 2021 16:19:0111756513682
61ParigiRangareddy 10- 04- 2021 15:24:43159060
62ParkalWarangal 10- 04- 2021 19:17:4723892391
63PeddapalliKarimnagar 10- 04- 2021 17:34:46133034
64RajendernagarRangareddy 10- 04- 2021 17:10:3301751175
65RamannapetNalgonda 10- 04- 2021 18:37:11662068
66RangareddyRangareddy 10- 04- 2021 16:55:4115991114
67RR DistRangareddy 10- 04- 2021 18:35:060741255741
68SangaReddyMedak 12- 04- 2021 12:10:0115128230331297
69SathupalliKhammam 10- 04- 2021 19:44:0334340437
70ShadhnagarMahabubnagar 15- 04- 2021 15:48:04178879
71SiddipetMedak 12- 04- 2021 12:12:0543710375
72SircillaKarimnagar 10- 04- 2021 18:04:5492461255
73SirpurAdilabad 10- 04- 2021 19:29:1934300433
74SultanabadKarimnagar 10- 04- 2021 17:28:0501030103
75SuryapetNalgonda 10- 04- 2021 16:43:526990105
76TandurRangareddy 10- 04- 2021 17:26:21871079
77ThorrurWarangal 10- 04- 2021 19:53:1601130113
78ThungathurthyNalgonda 10- 04- 2021 18:38:54012012
79UtnoorAdilabad 10- 04- 2021 18:50:3002350235
80VemulawadaKarimnagar 10- 04- 2021 18:52:5601940194
81VikarabadRangareddy 10- 04- 2021 18:45:57388091
82WanaparthyMahabubnagar 10- 04- 2021 17:19:4371180125
83WarangalWarangal 17- 04- 2021 15:19:2011873137849
84YellanduKhammam 10- 04- 2021 19:50:14154430458
85YellareddyNizamabad 10- 04- 2021 19:29:0437850788
86ZaheerabadMedak 12- 04- 2021 12:56:0142331237
Go to Data Entry Form